Telenor Smart Tone Latest Codes

Here is a great latest collection of Telenor Smart Tones Codes. If you need any tune code, just request in the comment. We will provide you as soon as possible.

Tum Aagey ho 4128

Tere Bina Zindgi Se Koi Shikwa 4125

Ashiqui Sansoon Ki Zaroorat 4248

Ashiq Dil Ka Alam 4237

Abida Parven with DJ Whosane Jis Din Ke 4069

Abida Parveen with DJ Whosane Wah Wah Ramz 4083

Ae Dil Pagal Mere Ae Dil Pagal 4152

Aik Din Tere Rahon Aik Din Tere Rahon 4153

Aik Din Tere Rahon – Remix Aik Din Tere Rahon – Remix 4154

Alsha Chini Solemont 4076

Amit Sana Chal Diye 4064

36 China Town _ I Think of You 4221

Soniye Mil Ja 4209

Show Me Your Jalwa 4208

O Re Piya 4207

Aaja Nachle Nachle Reprise 4206

Koi Patthar Se Na Maare 4205

Aaja Nachle Ishq Huwa 4204

Aaja Nachle Is Pal 4203

Aaja Nachle Aaja Nachle 4202

Bas Ek Pal 4023

Zindigi Hosh Me 4021

Bhagam Bhag _Tere Bin 4250

Bhool Bhuliya Labon Ko 4242

Big Brother Jag Laal Laal 4012

Big Brother Balam Tera Nakhra 4004

Kali Denali 4096

Bombay Dreams Shakalaka Baby 4059

Bombay Rockers Teri To 4106

Bombay Vikings Zara Nazron Se Keh do 4086

Bombay Vikings Woh Chali Woh Chali 4084

Kajra Re 4043

Cash Naughty Naughty 4146

Cash Mind Blowing Mahiya 4145

Cash Cash 4135

Chain Kulli Ki Main Kulli 4190

Chain Kulli Ki Men Kulli Dhoom Dharaka 4186

Chain Kulli Ki Men Kulli Khulla Asmaan 4141

Chain Kulli Ki Men Kulli Dhoom Dharaka 4136

Hockey Doongi Rakh Ke 4188

Maula Mere Le Le 4197

Chak De India 4183

Badal Pe Paon Hain 4182

Bad Bad Girls 4181

Dance Masti Again Hum Bewafa 4068

Darling Tarap 4249

Darling Sathiya 4246

Dhokha Anjana 4180

Dhokha Roya Re 4198

Dhokh Dhokha 4185

Dhokh Kab Tujhe 4193

Tujhe Dekha To Ye Jana Sanam 4233

With Sanj Daachi 4091

Do Becahre Do Becahre 4162

Dor Kesariya Balaam 4013

Dor Imaan Ka Asar 4011

Dor Allah Ho Allah Ho 4003

With DR Zeus Kangna 4097

Earth Rut a gaaye re 4060

Ek Challis Ki Last Local Laari chote 4007

Ek Hockey Doongi Rakh Ke 4163

Meri Awargi 4144

Aashiqana Alam Hai 4132

Tere Bina 4232

Jaage Hain 4027

Baazi Lage 4022

Harjai Tere Liye Palkon Ke 4126

Raba Khair Kare 4016

Heyy Baby Dholna 4236

Hum To Aise Hain 4164

Jashan e Bahara 4263

Inn Lamhon Ke Daaman Mein 4262

Azeem-o-Shan Shanshah 4258

Man Mohana 2 4273

Man Mohana 1 4272

Man Mohana 3 4271

Khawja Mere Khawja – Instrumental 4266

Khawja Mere Khawja 4265

Jashan-e-Bahara – Flute 4264

Jab We Met Movie Tum Hi Se 4251

Aao Chalo Milo 4234

Zara Gungunalein Chalo 4200

Laga Chunri Mein Daag 4195

Kachi Kaliyaan 4194

Hum To Aise Hain 4189

Dard-e-Disco 4211

Main Agar Kahon 4244

Ajab si 4235

Om Shanti Om Ajab Si 4210

Dastaan e Om Shanti Om 4220

Dastan The Dark Side (Mix) 4219

Deewangi Rainbow (Mix) 4218

Main Agar Kahon 4217

Om Shanti Om Medley (Mix) 4216

Om Shanti Om Dhoom Taana 4215

Jag Soona Soona Lage 4214

Deewangi Deewangi 4213

Dard-e-Disco_Remix 4212

Zara Zara Touch Me 4280

Race Race Sansoon ki (Male) 4278

Race Sansoon Ki 4277

Race Is On My Mind 4276

Race Pehli Nazar Main 4275

Mujh Pe To Jadoo 4274

Race Dekho Nashe Mein 4260

Man Tu Talbat 4267

Dont I Love Or Do I Love U 4261

Superstar Dance Piece 4259

Superstar Ajnabi 4257

Ankhon Se khawab – Ambient Mix 4256

Ankhon Se Khawab 4255

Shor Ek Pyaar Ka Naghma Hain 4224

Kash Ek Din 4241

Yeh Kahan Aa Gay Hum 4130

Wanna Wanna 4151

Subha Mudgal Me suti rae 4072

Sukhshinder Shinda Balle 4062

Rafa Dafa 4279

Man Tu Talbat  (Spanish Mix)4270

Man Tu Talbat  (Remix0 4269

Man Tu Talbat  (Electro Mix) 4268

Desi Rock 4092

Challa 4090

Taal Ramta Jogi 4056

Taraarumpum Taraarumpum 4149

Victoria No: 203 Deedani 4159

Victoria No:203 Zindagi Aa Gaye 4201

Victoria No:203 Thohra Sa Thero 4199

Victoria No:203 Do Beecahre 4187

Victoria No :203 Deedani 4184

Tere Dware Per Aye Baraat 4031

Mujhe Haq Ha 4029

Zara Gungunalein Chalo 4175

Zindgi Aa Gaye Zindgi Aa Gaye 4176

Direct Download Link


Download This Software/Wallpaper/Application through Downloader (Fast Instalation)

397 Responses to Telenor Smart Tone Latest Codes

  1. sana kakar

    hi i want code of 2 songs that are soniye heeriye and kesa ye ishq hay hay. plz tell me codes.

  2. sana kakar

    HI I WANT CODE FOR KESA YE ISHQ HAY N HEERIYE SONIYE PLZZ HELP ME

  3. rabi

    O Re Piya 4207

    pls provide me as fast as u can

  4. shani

    HelloZzzz. . .

    Bhai log Plz Mujhe Jannat2 ke code chaheye kise ke pas bhi ho to is no pe Send kare 8s’ll be nice of u
    Thnx

  5. w@bii

    plz give me the tune of these 2 songs

    tere bina zindagi aik pal bhi

    Tu Te Sahan Ton Vi Nere Tu Te JaaN Ton

  6. shahbaz

    plzzzzzzzz send me the song code of Amanat ali Teriyan ve plzzzzz

    • admin

      Only 2 following codes available for Amanat Ali songs at the moment.
      Amanat Ali Ae Wattan Kay Coke Studio 3 5017451

      Amanat Ali Aisha Coke Studio 3 5015346

  7. sinner

    plz provide me a dialogue of bazigar film which is kuch jeetne k lie kch harna parta hai or har k jeetne wale ko bazigar kehte hain….
    my num is 03462664233

  8. salman

    plzzzzzzzzz tell me the song code of jay sean ride it

    • admin

      Find following codes for all Jay Sean Songs.

      Jay Sean Come With Me 5056036
      Jay Sean Dont Rush 5056042
      Jay Sean Eyes On You Radio Mix 5056043
      Jay Sean Holding On 5056044
      Jay Sean I Believe In You 5056045
      Jay Sean Interlude Irony Skit 5056046
      Jay Sean Intro Balcony Skit 5056047
      Jay Sean Meri Jaan 5056048
      Jay Sean On And On 5056049
      Jay Sean One Minute 5056050
      Jay Sean One Night 5056051
      Jay Sean Stolen Original Full Length Version 5056052
      Jay Sean Vs Jay Sean Me Against Myself Explicit 5056053
      Jay Sean Mans World Ramta Jogi 5056069
      Jay Sean And Nicki Minaj 2012 It Aint The End 5129782

  9. zahid raza

    plz send me the code no of this smart tune” tujh se naraz nahi zindgi heran hon me(amant ali)
    By telenor smart tune ok.03416719151 SMS me.

  10. taqee

    hey hi! i want codes for some rap songs please ?

  11. HASEEB

    hi admin.
    I wanna set my smart tune (Na Jaane Koi Kaisi Hai yeah Zindagani) from movie GANGster, but at telenor website there is the smartune which is starting from bheegi bheegi si hai batein, i want my smartune is start from NA JANAY KOI KAISI HAI YEAH ZINDAGANi, ZINDAGANI HAMARI ADHOORI KAHANI…. Please Help me out.
    0345-2980824
    HASEEB

    • admin

      Only following tunes available relating to your query.

      Chala Murari Hero Banne Na Jaane Din Kaise 50311925
      Jashn Na Jaane 5053347
      Atithi Tum Kab Jaoge Na Jaane Tum Kab Jaoge 5074159
      Atithi Tum Kab Jaoge Na Jaane Tum Kab Jaoge Remix 5074160
      Dr Gulzar Rahi Na Jaane Kon Sa 5077504

  12. Zeeshan

    plz muje is song ka code send kr de plz tume apna bnane ki kasam khai hai

  13. umar sohail

    sir mujhe muhabbat to ik javeda zindagy he ka jaaz tune code chahiye

  14. irfan ali

    plz mujhy song tera hone laga hoon ka code bta de koi plzzzzzzzzzzzzzz

  15. Xaiby khan

    i want smart code for mqm song saathi urgently plz

  16. muhammad azam khan

    agar kisi ke pass don ki smart tune ka code hai to plz muje zaror bataiye ga 0342-3754705

  17. syed salman

    hey
    My dear admin
    i need the tone code of
    Geo Drama Khuda Aur Muhabbat
    for
    telenor and zong
    plz plz plz plzzzz
    as fast as possible plz plz plz
    03134411221

  18. To Phir Aao

    Sir Plz Mujhay Awarapan Movie Ka “To Phir Aao” Ka Smart Codes Bataday Than U.

  19. owais

    need the code for apologize-timbaland

  20. sajid

    afshan zaibi ki tunes send kardo plzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz

    • admin

      Afshan Zebi Aaj Kala Jora Paa 5033082
      Afshan Zebi Dhola Nika Jo Hia 5033297
      Afshan Zebi Zakhum E Dil Chupa Ke Royain Gay 5034125

Leave a Response

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>